Standings

2019 Regular Season

 

 ClubGames PlayedWinsLossesPercentageGames BackRuns TalliedRuns Allowed
Franklin Farriers2201.000-3316
Highland Rim Distillers1101.000-102
Lightfoot Club of Chattanooga1101.000-202
Nashville Maroons1101.000-174
Travellers Club of Brentwood1101.000-76
Stones River Scouts321.666-412
Mountain City Club of Chattanooga211.500.51812
Quicksteps of Spring Hill211.500.51320
Knoxville Holstons212.33312343
Cumberland Base Ball Club of Nashville202.0001.5436
Emmett Machinists of Knoxville202.0001.51730
Phoenix of East Nashville202.0001.51530