2013 Statistics

BallistAt BatsRunsHitsRBIAVG1B2B3B4BSlugging
Chris “"Shiner"” Viet20211.00020001.00
Ryan “"Big Train”" Saine12382.6676200.833
Jeff “"Cornbread"” Jennings439266.60526000.605
Greg "“Pops"” Kirsch286165.57115100.607
Zac “"Shaky" Leg” Stone43132412.55819401.721
Jonathan “"Moonshine”" Moreland4317232.53520210.628
Will "“Twitch"” Renfro36101910.52819000.528
Richard "“Sticky Fingers"” Compton4472011.45519100.477
Michael "“Roadblock”" Thurmon4212197.45213600.595
Ken "“Elder"” Saine4210199.45211800.643
William "“Trapper” Haskins", Capt.3841712.44711510.632
James “"Schoolboy"” Guthrie326143.43811300.531
Jimmy "“Loose Cap"” Bloss398179.43616100.462
Bill “"Moose"” Berrell376165.43216000.432
Keith "“Four Leaf”" Paul406174.42516100.450
Jeff “"Skeeter"” Wells334141.42414000.424
Drew "“Bama"” Walker3661511.41713110.500
Greg “"Goob"” Andress4511184.40016200.444
Brad “"The Georgia Peach"” Hughes, Capt.447166.36416000.364
Chris “"Cool Hand”" Hoff312115.35511000.355
Jim “"The Hooligan"” Boyle332111.33311000.333
Bruce "“Scooter"” Hammond27090.3339000.333
Tanner “"Grizzly”" Bloss4610157.32612210.413
Robbie “"The Natural"” Cook311104.32310000.323
Christopher "“The Dusty Dane"” Ryland324107.3139100.344
Tim "“Meatball”" Morgan361112.30611000.306
Justin “"Patches”" Brown3641012.2788200.333
D.L. "Old Hoss”" Sherrard35492.2579000.257
Jay "“Lefty"” Kholos21010.0481000.048
Bill "“Hambone"” Dickey5000.0000000.000